2019 Recreation Season Results


Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 9
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 2
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 19
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 14
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 13
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 12
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 3
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 1
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 12
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 4
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 1
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 15
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 14
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 10
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 4
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 7
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 14
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 13
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 10
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 3
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 16
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 12
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 23
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 15
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 9
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 12
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 10
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 14
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 15
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 15
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 15
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 15
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 0
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 10
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 16
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 12
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 4
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 14
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 18
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 6
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 12
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 0
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 4
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 17
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 6
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 7
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 9
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 3
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 17
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 13
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 6
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 14
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 7
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 9
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 15
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 16
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 20
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 14
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 14
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 12
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 17
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 6
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 7
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 17
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 19
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 11
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 10
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 13
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 9
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 15
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 5
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 14
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 10
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 8
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 13
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 13
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 15
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 1
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 16
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 16
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 0
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Saratoga Springs PBA (Herrin/Butler) (AA Division) 7
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Knights of Columbus (O'Connor) (A Division) 7
Hunter's Painting & Remodeling, LLC (Hunter/Carignan) (A Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Saratoga Wilton Elks Lodge #161 (Dudek/Lattimore) (A Division) 8
Curtis Lumber (St.Pierre/Law) (A Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saratoga National Bank (Cate/Gordon) (AA Division) 8
Adirondack Trust (Aldrich/Rhyne) (AA Division) 9
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Love NY Pizza (Allen/Schaeffer) (A Division) 1
ORTHO NY (Fuller/Bujno) (A Division) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Coast Construction (Lawrence) (A Division) 19
Bella Home Builders (Reilly/Crowley) (A Division) 5